Jugend-Vereinsmeisterschaft

 

Tabelle

Platz AK AK-Pl Spieler DWZ Punkte BH vBH
1 U16 1 1127 0.0 0.0 0.0
1 U16 1 1056 0.0 0.0 0.0
1 U18 1 1342 0.0 0.0 0.0
1 U18 1 1271 0.0 0.0 0.0

Runde 1

Pfaller,Finn - Haag,Daniel
Theiss,Tobias - Flinspach,Christian

Runde 2

Flinspach,Christian - Pfaller,Finn
Haag,Daniel - Theiss,Tobias

Runde 3

Pfaller,Finn - Theiss,Tobias
Haag,Daniel - Flinspach,Christian

 

Tabelle

Platz AK AK-Pl Spieler DWZ Punkte BH vBH
1 U14 1 1346 2.0 2.0 18.0
2 U12 1 1175 1.0 3.0 17.0
2 U14 2 878 1.0 3.0 17.0
4 U14 3 Schoch,Leon 921 0.0 4.0 16.0
4 U12 2 845 0.0 4.0 16.0
4 U16 1 710 0.0 4.0 16.0

Runde 1

Rudolf,Marc - Fox,Noel 1:0
Sonnenwald,Julian - Flinspach,Svenja 1:0
Hasenhündl.Finn - Schoch,Leon

Runde 2

Fox,Noel - Schoch,Leon
Flinspach,Svenja - Hasenhündl.Finn 0:1
Rudolf,Marc - Sonnenwald,Julian 1:0

Runde 3

Sonnenwald,Julian - Fox,Noel
Hasenhündl.Finn - Rudolf,Marc
Schoch,Leon - Flinspach,Svenja

Runde 4

Fox,Noel - Flinspach,Svenja
Rudolf,Marc - Schoch,Leon
Sonnenwald,Julian - Hasenhündl.Finn

Runde 5

Schoch,Leon - Sonnenwald,Julian
Hasenhündl.Finn - Fox,Noel
Flinspach,Svenja - Rudolf,Marc

Tabelle

Platz AK AK-Pl Spieler Punkte BH vBH
1 U12 1 3.0 5.0 18.0
2 U10 1 2.0 7.0 12.5
3 U12 2 2.0 6.5 12.0
4 U10 2 2.0 4.5 15.0
5 U10 3 2.0 3.5 15.0
6 U12 3 2.0 3.0 16.5
7 U10 4 1.5 4.0 12.5
8 U12 4 1.5 3.5 16.0
9 U12 5 1.5 3.0 9.5
10 U10 5 1.5 1.5 9.0
11 U10 6 1.0 4.5 8.5
12 U10 7 1.0 4.0 9.5
13 U12 6 0.5 4.5 8.5
14 U10 8 Ruff,Tomy 0.5 1.5 3.0
15 U12 7 0.0 5.5 10.0
16 U10 9 Helleman,Theresa 0.0 2.0 8.5

Runde 1

Schoch,Florin - Michler,Carla 1:0
Auerbach,Trinity - Eichholz, Luca Daniel 1/2
Helleman,Theresa - Weber,Leona 0:1
Stumpf,David - Donath,Adrian 0:1
Herberg,Marcel - Eckert,Felix 1/2
Gaus,Robert - Ruff,Tomy 1/2
Scheifele,Tim - Eheim,Alexander 0:1
Dolathkah,Shayan - Maurer,Martin +:-

Runde 2

Eheim,Alexander - Schoch,Florin 0:1
Weber,Leona - Dolathkah,Shayan 0:1
Donath,Adrian - Auerbach,Trinity 1:0
Michler,Carla - Helleman,Theresa 1:0
Maurer,Martin - Stumpf,David 0:1
Gaus,Robert - Herberg,Marcel 1:0
Scheifele,Tim - Eichholz, Luca Daniel 1:0
Spielfrei:           Eckert,Felix

Runde 3

Schoch,Florin - Donath,Adrian 1:0
Eckert,Felix - Michler,Carla
Stumpf,David - Gaus,Robert 1:0
Eheim,Alexander - Dolathkah,Shayan 1:0
Weber,Leona - Scheifele,Tim 0:1
Eichholz, Luca Daniel - Herberg,Marcel 1:0
Auerbach,Trinity - Maurer,Martin 1:0

Runde 4

Runde 5

Tabelle

Platz AK AK-Pl Spieler Punkte BH vBH
1 U10 1 2.5 4.0 17.0
2 U08 1 2.0 5.0 15.0
3 U10 2 2.0 5.0 12.5
4 U08 2 2.0 2.0 14.0
5 U10 3 1.5 6.0 13.5
6 U10 4 1.5 4.5 13.0
7 U08 3 1.5 4.0 15.5
8 U10 5 1.5 3.0 12.5
9 U10 6 1.0 4.0 8.5
10 U10 7 Ordu,Tugru 1.0 0.0 1.0
11 U10 8 0.5 6.0 10.0
12 U08 4 0.5 4.0 8.5
13 U08 5 0.5 3.5 13.0
14 U10 9 Waldbüßer,Roman 0.0 1.0 0.0

Runde 1

Schroeder,Max - Penkin,Kirill 1/2
Michler,Mila - Schoch,Maila 0:1
Schön,Fabian - Achilles,Serge 1/2
Holtz,Jonas - Hardt,Dominik 1:0
Kriehn,Noel - Schmidgall,Paul 0:1
Maurer,Maxim - Gauger,Noah 0:1
Waldbüßer,Roman - Ordu,Tugru -:-

Runde 2

Gauger,Noah - Schmidgall,Paul 1/2
Schoch,Maila - Holtz,Jonas 0:1
Achilles,Serge - Maurer,Maxim 1/2
Penkin,Kirill - Schön,Fabian 1:0
Michler,Mila - Kriehn,Noel 1/2
Hardt,Dominik - Schroeder,Max 1/2
Spielfrei:           Ordu,Tugru

Runde 3

Holtz,Jonas - Gauger,Noah 0:1
Kriehn,Noel - Penkin,Kirill 1:0
Schroeder,Max - Achilles,Serge 0:1
Maurer,Maxim - Michler,Mila 0:1
Schmidgall,Paul - Schoch,Maila 0:1
Schön,Fabian - Hardt,Dominik

Runde 4

Runde 5