Jugend Blitzturniere

Name, VornameDWZGr27.10.202322.12.202309.02.202422.03.202417.05.2024PunktePlatz
Fox,Valentin238151581
Weber,Marius785286644482
Pfaller,Sören2436333
Meremelia,Andrii265117324
Gauger,Noah8112556315
Zinßer,Quentin323306
Schulz,Tim1841321306
Rodriguez,Gabriel222298
Göbel,Leon2727289
Könich,Alexander2983289
Bagri,Luis11211992411
Schmidgall,Johan2101081912
Fox,Sami11412812121813
Sonnenwald,Julian1464311614
Sander,Eduard17131515
Rudolf,Marc1949311416
Schmidgall,Paul1622331217
Elbe,Martin341118
Bagri,Leon1151316101118
Minich,Rafael251020
Heidingsfelder,Thilo19101020
Michler,Marlene29822
Eheim,Alexander76034723
Sander,Elisabeth211624
Sander,Maria11317525
Dering,Lukas11014525
Storch,Pepe17427
Scholz,Tim111427
Dietz,Eliah1161413427
Skiba,Nikita115330
Eheim,Jonas114131
Name, VornameDWZGr28.10.202216.12.202217.02.202331.03.202326.05.2023PunktePlatz
Herberg,Marcel1310364332921
Rudolf,Marc180932112822
Schulz,Tim174231311763
Schmidgall,Paul150333226754
Weber,Marius25445715
Fox,Valentin28984606
Michler,Carla277136567
Ehrt,Tom1101012139567
Schoch,Florin8683555559
Gauger,Noah76528774810
El Moussaoui,Shaquille3111610114011
Weber,Leona21111103612
Balkan,Cel2151412123612
Göbel,Leon1873514
Schoch,Maila7912819103315
Sonnenwald,Julian12843633116
Michler,Mila2417112917
Meremelia,Andrii2121716152917
Canz,Christian Alexander21592519
Nasser,Alahmad362220
Michler,Marlene11620161921
Flick,Maximilian11291822
Utkin,Alina21722141723
Strecker,Niko11421171624
Eggensperger,Charléne181425
Könich,Alexander115141425
Schneider,Arnold1161227
Baumgärtner,Alina115131128
Sander,Elisabeth22417191128
Storch,Pepe1181030
Sander,Eduard1202618181030
Kistner,Franziska113932
Schmidt,Alina113833
Minich,Rafael114734
Sander,Maria119252021734
Schneider,Artjom123536
Dietz,Eliah1271920536
Schmidt,Evelin218338
Platz AK AK-Pl Spieler Punkte BH vBH
1 U14 1 8.0 39.0 303.0
2 U14 2 7.0 39.5 292.0
3 U16 1 5.5 40.0 276.0
4 U14 3 5.0 40.5 286.0
5 U12 1 5.0 39.0 289.0
6 U14 4 4.5 42.5 286.0
7 U10 1 4.5 35.5 261.5
8 U10 2 4.5 30.5 225.5
9 U14 5 4.0 35.5 263.5
10 U12 2 4.0 35.0 271.0
11 U12 3 4.0 29.0 246.0
12 U12 4 4.0 29.0 235.5
13 U12 5 4.0 24.0 227.5
14 U10 3 3.5 31.5 237.5
15 U10 4 3.5 31.0 237.0
16 U10 5 3.5 26.5 224.0
17 U10 6 3.5 24.5 211.0
18 U10 7 3.0 31.5 236.0
19 U12 6 3.0 25.0 206.0
20 U10 8 3.0 23.5 206.0
21 U10 9 1.0 25.0 192.0
[table “JQBT2” not found /]
Platz AK AK-Pl Spieler Punkte BH vBH
1 U10 1 4.5 14.5 68.0
2 U10 2 4.0 13.5 67.5
3 U10 3 4.0 11.0 67.0
4 U10 4 3.5 14.0 66.5
5 U08 1 3.0 14.5 61.5
6 U08 2 3.0 11.5 69.0
7 U10 5 3.0 11.5 60.0
8 U10 6 2.5 12.5 62.5
9 U10 7 2.0 17.0 61.5
10 U10 8 2.0 12.5 61.5
11 U08 3 2.0 12.0 58.5
12 U08 4 2.0 11.0 58.5
13 U08 5 2.0 10.5 61.0
14 U08 6 1.0 13.0 58.5
15 U10 9 1.0 9.0 61.5
16 U08 7 0.5 12.0 57.0
Platz AK AK-Pl Spieler Punkte BH vBH
1 U14 1 7.0 31.5 202.0
2 U12 1 6.0 31.5 206.5
3 U12 2 5.0 33.5 183.0
4 U12 3 5.0 27.0 179.0
5 U14 2 5.0 26.0 179.0
6 U12 4 4.5 30.0 196.5
7 U10 1 4.5 29.0 179.5
8 U12 5 4.0 27.5 193.0
9 U10 2 4.0 26.5 178.0
10 U10 3 4.0 25.0 172.0
11 U10 4 4.0 23.0 165.0
12 U10 5 4.0 21.5 159.0
13 U14 3 3.5 27.0 181.5
14 U10 6 3.5 26.5 172.0
15 U12 6 3.5 26.0 176.5
16 U10 7 3.0 29.0 185.0
17 U08 1 3.0 23.5 146.5
18 U10 8 3.0 19.0 155.5
19 U08 2 3.0 17.5 136.5
20 U12 7 3.0 14.0 111.0
21 U10 9 2.5 24.0 160.0
22 U10 10 2.5 20.5 165.5
23 U10 11 2.5 18.0 151.5
24 U10 12 2.0 22.0 164.0
25 U08 3 2.0 11.5 112.0
26 U08 4 1.0 19.5 144.0
27 U08 5 1.0 19.0 134.5
28 U10 13 1.0 19.0 130.5
29 1 Spieler 28 0.0 0.0 0.0
Platz AK AK-Pl Spieler Punkte BH vBH
1 U14 1 8.0 41.5 287.0
2 U12 1 6.0 40.5 301.5
3 U16 1 6.0 38.5 289.0
4 U12 2 5.5 37.5 274.5
5 U10 1 5.0 40.5 284.5
6 U12 3 5.0 38.5 282.5
7 U14 2 5.0 32.5 270.0
8 U12 4 5.0 32.5 255.5
9 U16 2 5.0 30.0 188.0
10 U10 2 5.0 29.5 246.5
11 U10 3 4.5 24.5 202.5
12 U12 5 4.0 36.0 275.0
13 U10 4 4.0 34.5 255.5
14 U14 3 4.0 34.0 261.5
15 U10 5 4.0 33.0 261.0
16 U12 6 4.0 29.0 255.0
17 U10 6 3.5 33.0 236.5
18 U12 7 3.5 30.5 228.0
19 U10 7 3.5 29.5 238.5
20 U10 8 3.5 28.5 223.0
21 U08 1 3.5 25.5 224.0
22 U10 9 3.0 34.5 263.5
23 U08 2 3.0 30.0 251.0
24 U10 10 3.0 25.5 206.0
25 U10 11 3.0 24.0 232.0
26 U08 3 2.5 29.5 231.0
27 U10 12 2.5 25.5 203.5
28 U08 4 2.0 24.5 205.5
29 U10 13 1.5 24.0 191.5
Platzierungen1. Quartal2. Quartal3. Quartal4. QuartalWeihnachten 4 Beste
PlAKPlSpielerRdPkt%RdPkt%RdPkt%RdPkt%RdPkt% %
1U141Rudolf,Marc771009777,89888,97710088100388,9
2U121Sonnenwald,Julian75,578,695,561,197685,78675300,4
3U122Fox,Noel7457,196,572,29888,974,564,385,568,8294,1
4U142Flinspach,Svenja7571,49666,79666,77571,48562,5276,2
5U123Herberg,Marcel74,564,39333,39555,67457,18562,5239,5
6U124Dolothtkah,Shayan7457,19444,497571,48562,5235,5
7U101Gauger,Noah7228,69222,29555,674,564,38562,5210,9
8U125Schoch,Florin74,564,395,561,197571,48196,8
9U102Scheifele,Tim72,535,79444,49333,37457,18450187,3
10U103Kriehn,Noel73,55092,527,897457,183,543,8178,7
11U104Michler,Carla73,550995,561,17457,18168,3
12U143Schoch,Leon75,578,69888,9978167,5
13U105Eheim,Alexander7342,99444,492,527,878450165,1
14U126Gaus,Robert73,5509973,5508450150
15U106Schroeder,Max72,535,79973,5508337,5123,2
16U107Weber,Leona7342,9997342,98337,5123,2
17U108Ruff,Tomy7342,9900972,535,783,543,8122,3
18U109Eckert,Felix7342,999777,878120,6
19U127Haller,Felix7457,19555,6978112,7
20U144Hasenhündl,Finn79973,5508450100
21U128Auerbach,Trinity73,55099783,543,893,8
22U081Schoch,Maila7997342,983,543,886,6
23U129Maurer,Martin72,535,7997845085,7
24U082Hardt,Dominik7997342,98337,580,4
25U161Theiss,Tobias7997867575
26U1010Holtz,Jonas79972,535,78337,573,2
27U1011Eichholz,Daniel7997114,384,556,370,5
28U1210Pany,Felix74,564,3997864,3
29U162Haag,Daniel79978562,562,5
30U1012Stumpf,David79978562,562,5
31U1013Hellemann,Theresa799333,37228,6861,9
32U1211Marinkovic,Alexander7457,1997857,1
33U1212Michler,Immanuel7457,1997857,1
34U1213Haar,David7457,1997857,1
35U1014Schmidgall,Paul7997457,1857,1
36U083Schön,Fabian7997228,6822553,6
37U1015Maurer,Maxim7228,699781,518,847,3
38U084Achilles,Serge7997114,382,531,345,5
39U1016Penkin,Kirill799783,543,843,8
40U1214Donath,Adrian7997342,9842,9
41U1017Lembke,Tim7342,9997842,9
42U1018Waldbüßer,Roman79972,535,7835,7
43U1019Fielk,Markus7228,6997828,6
44U1020Haar,Eduard7228,6997828,6
45U085Michler,Mila799111,17114,3825,4
46U1021Ordu,Tugru799781,518,818,8
Anzahl2914112729
Platzierungen1. Quartal2. Quartal3. Quartal4. QuartalWeihnachten 4 Beste
PlAKPlSpielerRdPkt%RdPkt%RdPkt%RdPkt%RdPkt% %
1U121Rudolf,Marc881007571.46466.7771007571.4342.9
2U122Schoch,Leon85.568.87685.76583.37571.47309.2
3U101Herberg,Marcel8562.57457.16583.37457.17571.4274.4
4U141Flinspach,Svenja8562.57457.164.5757571.47457.1266.1
5U123Hasenhündl,Finn84507571.46466.777457.1245.2
6U124Fox,Noel84507457.163507571.47457.1235.7
7U142Theiss,Tobias86757685.7677571.4232.1
8U102Schoch,Florin83.543.87342.96466.77571.47224.7
9U103Michler,Immanuel83.543.87457.16466.77457.17224.7
10U125Heinz, Erik84507457.163.558.37457.17342.9222.6
11U104Haar,David872.535.763507457.174.564.3207.1
12U126Haller,Felix87457.16583.377457.1197.6
13U127Sonnenwald,Julian8763507571.47571.4192.9
14U105Weber,Leona82257342.96233.37457.17457.1190.5
15U106Marinkovic,Alexander8762.541.77571.47457.1170.2
16U107Ruff,Tomy8112.57457.16233.37342.972.535.7169
17U108Pany,Felix87342.96233.37457.172.535.7169
18U109Lembke,Tim87114.36233.37457.173.550154.8
19U128Weller,Mika84.556.37571.4677127.7
20U1010Spitz,Martin80.56.37342.96233.37342.97125.3
21U143Riebel,Len Noel84507228.662.541.777120.2
22U1011Gaus,Robert8762.541.77342.97228.6113.1
23U1012Eckert,Felix83.543.8763.558.377102.1
24U129Dolothtkah,Shayan8763.558.377342.9101.2
25U161Ostendorph,Elias876777100100
26U1013Scheifele,Tim8767342.973.55092.9
27U144Haag,Daniel87677685.785.7
28U081Haar,Eduard872.535.767114.372.535.785.7
29U1014Stumpf,David8767228.673.55078.6
30U1015Eheim,Alexander8767228.67342.971.4
31U082Schroeder,Max8767342.97228.671.4
32U1016Jaxt,Fabian8761.5257342.9767.9
33U1210Autmaring,Cornelis8767457.1757.1
34U1017Scherer,Maxim87457.167757.1
35U083Kriehn,Noel8767114.37342.957.1
36U1018Aurbach,Trinity876773.55050
37U1019Maurer,Nils873.55067750
38U162Leßke,Sören87342.967742.9
39U1020Maurer,Martin87677342.942.9
40U1021Hartwig,Konstatin8762.541.77741.7
41U1022Schömmel,Kilian872.535.767735.7
42U1023Jovanovic,Marco87228.667728.6
43U084Gauger,Noah87677228.628.6
44U1024Schander,Dominik870061.5257725
45U085Maurer,Maxim87677114.314.3
46U086Fielk,Markus8767114.3714.3
Anzahl1626252629
Platzierungen1. Quartal2. Quartal3. Quartal4. QuartalWeihnachten 4 Beste
PlAKPlSpielerRdPkt%RdPkt%RdPkt%RdPkt%RdPkt%%
1U121Rudolf,Marc7571.476466.7771007571.4309.5
2U161Ostendorph,Elias7685.7771006777100285.7
3U162Walch,Nico7571.47457.164.57577571.4275
4U141Haag,Daniel7571.47685.7677685.7242.9
5U122Schoch,Leon77457.163.558.37571.473.550236.9
6U142Theiss,Tobias773.550661007685.77235.7
7U123Heinz, Erik73.55073.55063.558.374.564.37457.1229.8
8U124Kröss,Manuel7457.17342.963.558.37457.17215.5
9U101Herberg,Marcel7457.172.535.7635074.564.37342.9214.3
10U125Linberger,Valerias7342.973.550674.564.37457.1214.3
11U163Flinspach,Christian771007457.1677457.1214.3
12U143Flinspach,Svenja73.55073.550673.5507457.1207.1
13U126Haller,Felix7342.97342.964.57577342.9203.6
14U127Weller,Mika7763.558.373.5507457.1165.5
15U128Fox,Noel7763507457.17457.1164.3
16U102Schoch,Florin71.521.47228.66350773.550150
17U129Kugel,Levin7342.97342.963.558.377144
18U103Haar,David70.57.1763507342.97342.9142.9
19U1210Jäger,Rene7762.541.77342.97342.9127.4
20U164Bessner,Marek7342.97571.4677114.3
21U104Weber,Leona776233.37342.972.535.7111.9
22U1211Sonnenwald,Julian776466.777342.9109.5
23U1212Hasenhündl,Finn77673.5507457.1107.1
24U105Michler,Immanuel7763507457.17107.1
25U106Spitz,Martin776233.37228.672.535.797.6
26U107Ruff,Tomy7761.5257228.67342.996.4
27U108Bernhardt,Tom7342.9762.541.77784.5
28U109Lembke,Tim776233.37342.9776.2
29U1010Pany,Felix776233.372.535.7769
30U1213Autmaring,Cornelis77674.564.3764.3
31U1011Jovanovic,Marco776116.77342.9759.5
32U1214Schroeder,Sophie7767228.67228.657.1
33U1215Gommel,Colin77457.167757.1
34U1216Krieger,Paul7457.1767757.1
35U1217Böhringer,Anika73.550767750
36U1012Eckert,Felix7763507750
37U144Förnzler,Ramona7342.9767742.9
38U1218Kohl,Max-Léon7342.9767742.9
39U1013Maurer,Nils7767342.9742.9
40U081Schroeder,Max7767342.9742.9
41U1014Jäger,Jamie776233.37733.3
42U082Schander,Dominik7767114.37114.328.6
43U1219Rapp,Shayenne7228.6767728.6
44U1220Hauser,Jule71.521.4767721.4
45U145Linberger,Viktorija771.521.467721.4
Anzahl2217252523