Monatsblitz

Name, VornameVereinDWZOktNovDezJanFebMrzAprMaiJunJulAugSepPkt.Pl.
Bauer,ArminTSG Öhringen2116111301
Teller,DietmarTSG Öhringen2128351242
Scholz,FlorianTSG Öhringen1981423242
Kurpiela,FranzTSG Öhringen158135144
Banzhaf,SteffenTSG Öhringen15724105144
Funk,HermannTSG Öhringen166865116
Pierro,RobertTSG Öhringen18461107
Ostendorph,EliasTSG Öhringen143684107
Schmidt,JoachimTSG Öhringen18596799
Rode,ThomasTSG Öhringen18063810
Zeilein,WolfgangTSG Öhringen1617988810
Bollenbach,ManfredTSG Öhringen15965612
Ockert,WilliTSG Öhringen15961089612
Kharrazian,ParvizTSG Öhringen14421111214
Haag,DanielTSG Öhringen108310115
Rudolf,MarcTSG Öhringen111011115
Flinspach,ChristianTSG Öhringen122512115
Engl,WernerTSG Öhringen147313115
Name, VornameVereinDWZOktNovDezJanFebMrzAprMaiJunJulAugSepPkt.Pl.
Teller,DietmarTSG Öhringen21281111211112111181
Bauer,ArminTSG Öhringen21162211113212942
Zeilein,WolfgangTSG Öhringen16162435476865603
Kurpiela,FranzTSG Öhringen15817738753584534
Scholz,FlorianTSG Öhringen1981233233505
Schmidt,JoachimTSG Öhringen1859553569466505
Ockert,WilliTSG Öhringen1596837855108108387
Funk,HermannTSG Öhringen166853443368
Banzhaf,SteffenTSG Öhringen1580995878410289
Bollenbach,ManfredTSG Öhringen159637442610
Ostendorph,EliasTSG Öhringen143610105452111
Ellerbrock,ManfredTSG Öhringen17876451812
Pierro,RobertTSG Öhringen18464871413
Rode,ThomasTSG Öhringen18065691314
Bitzer,DieterTSG Öhringen1456561115
Peng,Xiang-Tobiasvereinslos21452916
Flinspach,ChristianTSG Öhringen122591079916
Kreis,Karl-HeinzTSG Öhringen18414718
Kharrazian,ParvizTSG Öhringen144212101110911718
Pfaller,FinnTSG Öhringen12211111118620
Merklinger,OttoTSG Öhringen150811121
Büchele,TorstenTSG Öhringen137711121
Haag,DanielTSG Öhringen108311121
Name, VornameVereinDWZOktNovDezJanFebMärAprMaiJunJulAugSepPkt.Pl.
Bauer,ArminTSG Öhringen2120111211131211061
Teller,DietmarTSG Öhringen21402111112113962
Scholz,FlorianTSG Öhringen19254314322141853
Zeilein,WolfgangTSG Öhringen16575321324365594
Schmidt,JoachimTSG Öhringen18838655566667505
Kurpiela,FranzTSG Öhringen169310838115955795486
Bollenbach,ManfredTSG Öhringen1570897376567417
Ockert,WilliTSG Öhringen1589107899125736368
Banzhaf,SteffenTSG Öhringen1526135598697899368
Kreis,Karl-HeinzTSG Öhringen1846343733510
Funk,HermannTSG Öhringen157255482211
Ellerbrock,ManfredTSG Öhringen1734489752211
Rode,ThomasTSG Öhringen1728551032113
Ostendorph,EliasTSG Öhringen1410341514
Kharrazian,ParvizTSG Öhringen1425151151171315
Pfaller,FinnTSG Öhringen109816914108816
Banzhaf,WolfgangTSG Öhringen11501410131110517
Reisich,OlegTSG Öhringen1061149318
Engl,WernerTSG Öhringen14671412219
Baum,AlexanderTSG Öhringen01216219
Harn,MarioSC Freinsheim10121
Büchele,TorstenTSG Öhringen137711121
Zimmermann,AndreasTSG Öhringen97411121
Bitzer,DieterTSG Öhringen151112121
Name, VornameVereinDWZOktNovDezJanFebMärAprMaiJunJulAugSepPkt.Pl.
Bauer, ArminTSG Öhringen2096211211211111071
Teller, DietmarTSG Öhringen2139123122311832
Scholz, FlorianTSG Öhringen195872341312653
Zeilein, WolfgangTSG Öhringen16277484634333653
Banzhaf, SteffenTSG Öhringen160343104668445565
Bollenbach, ManfredTSG Öhringen15982413867756446
Schmidt, JoachimTSG Öhringen187859845474427
Rode, ThomasTSG Öhringen1741109467538368
Kurpiela, FranzTSG Öhringen1656711026299
Ockert, WilliTSG Öhringen15538911895939299
Kharrazian, ParvizTSG Öhringen14381211109361811
Büchele, TorstenTSG Öhringen1385898761712
Funk, HerrmanTSG Öhringen1559461213
Pierro, RobertTSG Öhringen1906661014
Lorenz, SteffenSC Bonn Bevel19632915
Wagner, WaldemarTSG Öhringen156568816
Doll, TobiasTSG Öhringen15144717
Holschke, ChristianSC Neckarsulm17455618
Verhulst, JohannaTSG Öhringen6519
Bitzer, DieterTSG Öhringen15411010220
Rode, MathiasTSG Öhringen106111121
Eckstein, OttoTSG Öhringen138910121
Richter, StefanTSG Öhringen116611121
Engl, WernerTSG Öhringen144412121
Name, VornameVereinDWZOktNovDezJanFebMärAprMaiJunJulAugSepPkt.Pl.
Bauer, ArminTSG Öhringen21251112121111111181
Teller, DietmarTSG Öhringen214722111111782
Bollenbach, ManfredTSG Öhringen16022348363643683
Kurpiela, FranzTSG Öhringen163154312742286594
Scholz, FlorianTSG Öhringen199011122485
Ockert, WilliTSG Öhringen1593447636779466
Schmidt, JoachimTSG Öhringen1875354565387
Banzhaf, SteffenTSG Öhringen15806541057997378
Kharrazian, ParvizTSG Öhringen15111068654109309
Funk, HerrmanTSG Öhringen155375232710
Bitzer, DieterTSG Öhringen160477632111
Ellerbrock, ManfredTSG Öhringen18105561712
Büchele, TorstenTSG Öhringen1402101310711771613
Rode, ThomasTSG Öhringen17308551514
Pierro, RobertTSG Öhringen1917451315
Holschke, ChristianSC Neckarsulm17354716
Kreis, Karl-HeinzTSG Öhringen18694716
Eckstein, OttoTSG Öhringen1387899716
Zeilein, WolfgangTSG Öhringen16637419
Merklinger, OttoTSG Öhringen1554910320
Stumpf, Vitalivereinslos?9221
Richter, StefanTSG Öhringen112312122
Müller, Mvereinslos?11122
Name, VornameVereinDWZOktNovDezJanFebMärAprMaiJunJulAugSepPkt.Pl.
Bauer, ArminTSG Öhringen21682112111111981
Teller, DietmarTSG Öhringen2131131111321852
Scholz, FlorianTSG Öhringen1982533322413733
Ellerbrock, ManfredTSG Öhringen17706662654428614
Schmidt, JoachimTSG Öhringen178769543624495
Bollenbach, ManfredTSG Öhringen15901079937345426
Kurpiela, FranzTSG Öhringen16781854711713565417
Ockert, WilliTSG Öhringen1643139610665512328
Banzhaf, SteffenTSV Schwabbach1480174810108668299
Kharrazian, ParvizTSG Öhringen1545159914117638102810
Schimkat, Hans-GeorgTSG Öhringen17312132711
Peng, TobiasHeilbronner SV19362412612
Rode, ThomasTSG Öhringen17968896452612
Funk, HerrmanTSG Öhringen14961275771914
Büchele, TorstenTSG Öhringen139714712121099871914
Bitzer, DieterTSG Öhringen1580129125101116
Wagner, WaldemarTSG Öhringen16199771017
Holschke, ChristianSC Neckarsulm17303818
Kötter, MichaelTSG Öhringen1420138108818
Eckstein, OttoTSG Öhringen136116137620
Doll, TobiasTSG Öhringen15506521
Bazhanov, Alex. sen.TSG Öhringen167811149422
Zeilein, WolfgangTSG Öhringen179210123
Bazhanov, Alex. jun.TSG Öhringen167812123
Name, VornameVereinDWZOktNovDezJanFebMärAprMaiJunJulAugSepPkt.Pl.
Bauer, ArminTSG Öhringen2168211212211121051
Teller, DietmarTSG Öhringen2131111111111902
Scholz, FlorianTSG Öhringen19823233325333803
Ellerbrock, ManfredTSG Öhringen177043554655536704
Zeilein, WolfgangTSG Öhringen17926644244347665
Kurpiela, FranzTSG Öhringen167899910765569510426
Funk, HerrmanTSG Öhringen14968543835417
Schmidt, JoachimTSG Öhringen1787104573963417
Ockert, WilliTSG Öhringen16435564610891110379
Bollenbach, ManfredTSG Öhringen1590667486873610
Büchele, TorstenTSG Öhringen139711109896111369102411
Kharrazian, ParvizTSG Öhringen15451212781088111011142012
Schimkat, Hans-GeorgTSG Öhringen1731241613
Rode, ThomasTSG Öhringen179613841271613
Pierro, RobertTSG Öhringen1888651115
Bitzer, DieterTSG Öhringen1609109127816
Guse, FrankTG Forchtenberg16437417
Eckstein, OttoTSG Öhringen136110111113417
Bazhanov, Alex. sen.TSG Öhringen1035111211319
Bazhanov, Alex. jun.TSG Öhringen901131213319
Wagner, WaldemarTSG Öhringen16199221
Merklinger, OttoTSG Öhringen16751411221
Banzhaf, SteffenTSV Schwabbach148010123
Name, VornameVereinDWZOktNovDezJanFebMärAprMaiJunJulAugSepPkt.Pl.
Teller, DietmarTSG Öhringen2152222111112131041
Bauer, ArminTSG Öhringen21701113222121942
Scholz, FlorianTSG Öhringen19794342233212843
Zeilein, WolfgangTSG Öhringen1756511545636724634
Pierro, RobertTSG Öhringen1927642743447585
Kurpiela, FranzTSG Öhringen1705841049669357506
Ockert, WilliTSG Öhringen161115107813595358397
Ellerbrock, ManfredTSG Öhringen1813465346388
Schmidt, JoachimTSG Öhringen175811873812535388
Rode, ThomasTSG Öhringen1786976668102510
Büchele, TorstenTSG Öhringen1318111486591611
Brosig, LotharTSG Öhringen1798371212
Kharrazian, ParvizTSG Öhringen1453118121191188121113
Bollenbach, ManfredTSG Öhringen15731112612116131014
Lorenz, SteffenSC Bonn Beuel18533815
Wagner, WaldemarTSG Öhringen16757109716
Müller, MarkusTSG Öhringen1707998716
Bitzer, DieterTSG Öhringen162512106618
Holschke, ChristianSC Neckarsulm16526519
Dietrich, ChristophTSG Öhringen18456519
Funk, HermannTSG Öhringen1455119221
Merklinger, OttoTSG Öhringen161710122
Bazhanov,Alexandervereinslos-10122
Peng, StellaTSG Öhringen120113024
Eckstein, OttoTSG Öhringen13931311024
 
Name, VornameVereinDWZOktNovDezJanFebMärAprMaiJunJulAugSepPkt.Pl.
Bauer, ArminTSG Öhringen21702322111121941
Ellerbrock, ManfredTSG Öhringen1813244632553734842
Scholz, FlorianTSG Öhringen1979153133212783
Zeilein, WolfgangTSG Öhringen175615754424335783
Teller, DietmarTSG Öhringen2152211212575
Schmidt, JoachimTSG Öhringen17584892437406
Bollenbach, ManfredTSG Öhringen157358911866867367
Ockert, WilliTSG Öhringen1611581010868889308
Rode, ThomasTSG Öhringen178696435289
Dietrich, ChristophTSG Öhringen18454432210
Kurpiela, FranzTSG Öhringen173176881511
Büchele, TorstenTSG Öhringen1318569101412
Eckstein, OttoTSG Öhringen13937138610101412
Bitzer, DieterTSG Öhringen160081231114
Steinmacher, JosefSF Bad Mergentheim18622915
Brosig, LotharTSG Öhringen179876915
Wagner, WaldemarTSG Öhringen16751249915
Peng, TobiasTSG Öhringen16463818
Wieja, FalkoTSG Öhringen16383818
Geimer, GernotTSG Öhringen147787720
Funk, HerrmannTSG Öhringen145587720
Doll, TobiasTSG Öhringen15866522
Engl, WernerTSG Öhringen1715611522
Kharrazian, ParvizTSG Öhringen14531010119121111424
Müller, MarkusTSG Öhringen170711025
Merklinger, OttoTSG Öhringen16161112025